Saiba quem são os novos 46 deputados estaduais

PUBLICIDADE
6 out 2014
(Arte: AquiConectados)

(Arte: AquiConectados)

 

1) Aderlania Noronha (SD): 97.172 votos (2,18% dos votos válidos)

 

2) Zezinho Albuquerque (PROS): 95.253 votos (2,14% dos votos válidos)

 

3) Dr. Sarto (PROS): 85.310 votos (1,91% dos votos válidos)

 

4) Sergio Aguiar (PROS): 85.060 votos (1,91% dos votos válidos)

 

5) Moises Braz (PT): 75.027 votos (1,68% dos votos válidos)

 

6) Ivo Gomes (PROS): 73.055 votos (1,64% dos votos válidos)

 

7) Roberio Monteiro (PROS): 67.018 votos (1,50% dos votos válidos)

 

8) Welington Landim (PROS): 66.213 votos (1,48% dos votos válidos)

 

9) Duquinha (PROS): 64.414 votos (1,44% dos votos válidos)

 

10) Roberto Mesquita (PV): 64.005 votos (1,44% dos votos válidos)

 

11) Odilon Aguiar (PROS): 57.454 votos (1,29% dos votos válidos)

 

12) David Durand (PRB): 53.608 votos (1,20% dos votos válidos)

 

13) Dr. Lucílvio Girão (SD): 52.402 votos (1,18% dos votos válidos)

 

14) Antonio Granja (PROS): 51.368 votos (1,15% dos votos válidos)

 

15) Lais Nunes (PROS): 48.929 votos (1,10% dos votos válidos)

 

16) Osmar Baquit (PSD): 47.553 votos (1,07% dos votos válidos)

 

17) Naumi Amorim (PSL): 46.836 votos (1,05% dos votos válidos)

 

18) Gony Arruda (PSD): 46.179 votos (1,04% dos votos válidos)

 

19) Jeova Mota (PROS): 48.659 votos (1,09% dos votos válidos)

 

20) Mirian Sobreira (PROS): 44.451 votos (1,00% dos votos válidos)

 

21) Elmano (PT): 44.292 votos (0,99% dos votos válidos)

 

22) Tin Gomes (PHS): 41.561 votos (0,93% dos votos válidos)

 

23) Capitão Wagner (PR): 194.239 votos (4,36% dos votos válidos)

 

24) Agenor Neto (PMDB): 78.868 votos (1,77% dos votos válidos)

 

25) Fernanda Pessoa (PR): 78.579 votos (1,76% dos votos válidos)

 

26) Danniel Oliveira (PMDB): 62.550 votos (1,40% dos votos válidos)

 

27) João Jaime (DEM): 52.638 votos (1,18% dos votos válidos)

 

28) Dra. Silvana (PMDB): 41.449 votos (0,93% dos votos válidos)

 

29) Carlomano Marques (PMDB): 37.442 votos (0,84% dos votos válidos)

 

30) Walter Cavalcante (PMDB): 33.094 votos (0,74% dos votos válidos)

 

31) Bethrose (PRP): 31.666 votos (0,71% dos votos válidos)

 

32) Carlos Matos (PSDB): 29.036 votos (0,65% dos votos válidos)

 

33) Audic Mota (PMDB): 28.509 votos (0,64% dos votos válidos)

 

34) Heitor Ferrer (PDT): 93.928 votos (2,11% dos votos válidos)

 

35) Evandro Leitão (PDT): 70.228 votos (1,57% dos votos válidos)

 

36) Ferreira Aragão (PDT): 27.607 votos (0,62% dos votos válidos)

 

37) Ely Aguiar (PSDC): 41.632 votos (0,93% dos votos válidos)

 

38) Tomaz Holanda (PPS): 25.875 votos (0,58% dos votos válidos)

 

39) Julio Cesar (PTN): 23.624 votos (0,53% dos votos válidos)

 

40) Augusta Brito (PCdoB): 50.849 votos (1,14% dos votos válidos)

 

41) Carlos Felipe (PCdoB): 28.881 votos (0,65% dos votos válidos)

 

42) Joaquim Noronha (PP): 38.751 votos (0,87% dos votos válidos)

 

43) Zé Ailton Brasil (PP): 25.401 votos (0,57% dos votos válidos)

 

44) Renato Roseno (PSOL): 59.887 votos (1,34% dos votos válidos)

 

45) Bruno Pedrosa (PSC): 27.793 votos (0,62% dos votos válidos)

 

46) Dr. Bruno Gonçalves (PEN): 75.511 votos (1,69% dos votos válidos)

 

 

Diário do Nordeste

Comentários